金浦市民 |
韩K2联 13:00 |
富川FC |
釜山运输 |
韩K3联 13:00 |
坡州市民 |
帕拉山骑士 |
澳南超 13:30 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
澳南超 13:30 |
白城伍德维尔 |
南墨尔本 |
澳维超 14:00 |
埃文代尔 |
春川市民 |
韩K3联 14:00 |
大邱FCB队 |
江陵 |
韩K3联 14:00 |
蔚山市民 |
金海 |
韩K3联 14:00 |
杨平 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
俄甲 14:00 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
FC索伦托 |
澳西甲 15:00 |
该城俱乐部 |
泰安天贶 |
中乙 15:00 |
北京理工 |
莫道克大学 |
澳西甲 15:00 |
苏比亚科 |
曼都拉 |
澳西甲 15:00 |
乔达路普联 |
格韦卢普 |
澳西甲 15:00 |
黛安拉白鹰 |
科克本市 |
澳西甲 15:00 |
高斯诺尔市 |
尼兰西澳洲大学 |
澳西甲 15:00 |
金斯利西部 |
冠忠南区 |
香港超 15:00 |
大埔 |
黑德堡 |
澳维超 15:00 |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
墨尔本港 |
澳维超 15:00 |
丹德农市 |
因勒乌德联 |
澳西超 15:00 |
阿马达尔 |
威斯顿骑士 |
澳西超 15:00 |
湾水市 |
延边龙鼎 |
中甲 15:00 |
黑龙江冰城 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
中女超 15:00 |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
陕西志丹女足 |
中女超 15:00 |
广东省女足 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
澳南超 15:30 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
忠南牙山 |
韩K2联 15:30 |
安养FC |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
澳威北超 15:30 |
布罗德美度兰 |
大连英博 |
中甲 15:30 |
广州队 |
佛山南狮 |
中甲 15:30 |
无锡吴钩 |
沈阳辉跃 |
中冠 15:30 |
南京雨莘 |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
澳首超 15:45 |
古玛老虎 |
泉州亚新 |
中乙 16:00 |
上海海港B队 |
深圳青年人 |
中乙 16:00 |
广西恒宸 |
乌拉尔B队 |
俄乙 16:00 |
拉达 |
汗加里德 |
蒙古超 16:15 |
乌兰巴托FC |
克孜勒扎尔 |
哈萨超 17:00 |
图兰FC |
热尼斯 |
哈萨超 17:00 |
叶利迈塞米 |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
俄女超 17:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
派提亚 |
瑞典甲 17:30 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
悉尼FC |
澳超 17:45 |
麦克阿瑟FC |
亚历山德里亚 |
乌克超 18:00 |
鲁克维尼基 |
东方 |
香港超 18:00 |
港会 |
克罗伊登国王 |
澳南超 18:00 |
阿德莱德城 |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
俄女超 18:00 |
叶尼塞女足 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
中乙 18:00 |
湖南湘涛 |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
乌克甲 18:00 |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
里加FCB队 |
拉脱甲 18:00 |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
俄乙 18:00 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
宋兰义安 |
越南联 18:00 |
河内FC |
马都拉联 |
印尼甲 18:00 |
婆罗洲FC |
费伦斯 |
葡甲 18:00 |
莱里亚 |
希尼克体育 |
乌克甲 18:30 |
胡斯特 |
梅索科菲德 |
匈甲 19:00 |
萨拉格斯基 |
菲尔特 |
德乙 19:00 |
布伦瑞克 |
罗斯托克 |
德乙 19:00 |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
德乙 19:00 |
沙尔克04 |
佛统联 |
泰超 19:00 |
武里南联 |
埃弗顿女足 |
英女超 19:00 |
热刺女足 |
奥迪沃特 |
瑞典超甲 19:00 |
松兹瓦尔 |
桑德维根斯 |
瑞典超甲 19:00 |
布莱格 |
延雪平南区 |
瑞典甲 19:00 |
拖斯兰达 |
罗森加德 |
瑞典甲 19:00 |
特瓦克斯 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
瑞典甲 19:00 |
弗里斯卡 |
于默奥 |
瑞典甲 19:00 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
俄乙 19:00 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
平阳 |
越南联 19:00 |
庆和 |
清化 |
越南联 19:00 |
SQC平定 |
SP猎鹰 |
蒙古超 19:15 |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
阿森纳 |
英超 19:30 |
伯恩茅斯 |
伯明翰 |
英冠 19:30 |
诺维奇 |
考文垂 |
英冠 19:30 |
女王公园 |
伊普斯维奇 |
英冠 19:30 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
利兹联 |
英冠 19:30 |
南安普顿 |
莱斯特城 |
英冠 19:30 |
布莱克本 |
米德尔斯堡 |
英冠 19:30 |
沃特福德 |
普利茅斯 |
英冠 19:30 |
赫尔城 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
英冠 19:30 |
卡迪夫城 |
斯托克城 |
英冠 19:30 |
布里斯托尔城 |
桑德兰 |
英冠 19:30 |
谢周三 |
斯旺西 |
英冠 19:30 |
米尔沃尔 |
西布罗姆维奇 |
英冠 19:30 |
普雷斯顿 |
泰路警察 |
泰超 19:30 |
清莱联 |
莫希姆基 |
俄甲 19:30 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
诺米联 |
爱沙甲 19:30 |
库雷撒勒 |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
哈萨超 19:30 |
阿特劳 |
杜保尔 |
哈萨超 19:30 |
捷迪苏 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
中甲 19:30 |
苏州东吴 |
青岛红狮 |
中甲 19:30 |
云南玉昆 |
兹维耶达 |
波黑甲 19:30 |
伊格曼 |
波图森尼 |
罗甲 19:30 |
沃伦塔利 |
广西蓝航 |
中乙 19:30 |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
普里卡帕亚 |
乌克甲 19:30 |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
俄甲 19:30 |
FK卡卢加 |
青岛西海岸 |
中超 19:35 |
山东泰山 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
中女超 19:35 |
山东体彩女足 |
新疆伊力特 |
CBA 19:35 |
浙江稠州金租 |
米兰德斯 |
西乙 20:00 |
巴拉多利德 |
皇家社会 |
西甲 20:00 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
安德拉尼克 |
亚美甲 20:00 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
亚美甲 20:00 |
奥诺 |
艾拉华特B队 |
亚美甲 20:00 |
卡潘宝山 |
舒拉克B队 |
亚美甲 20:00 |
尼康 |
拉查武里 |
泰超 20:00 |
巴吞联 |
布莱顿女足 |
英女超 20:00 |
阿斯顿维拉女足 |
埃尔维斯 |
芬超 20:00 |
奥卢 |
河南队 |
中超 20:00 |
天津津门虎 |
锡达马咖啡 |
埃塞超 20:00 |
沃莱塔迪查 |
阿卡达格 |
土库曼超 20:00 |
纳比治 |
马雷能源 |
土库曼超 20:00 |
科佩达格 |
梅尔瓦 |
土库曼超 20:00 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
萨格丹 |
土库曼超 20:00 |
阿哈尔 |
尼瓦布佐瓦 |
乌克甲 20:00 |
伊尼胡列斯 |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
乌克甲 20:00 |
特诺皮尔 |
切尔尼夫 |
乌克甲 20:00 |
切尔诺夫策 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
俄乙 20:00 |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
拉脱甲 20:00 |
奥莱纳 |
下塔吉尔 |
俄乙 20:00 |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
俄乙 20:00 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
俄甲 20:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
河内公安 |
越南联 20:15 |
南定 |
海防 |
越南联 20:15 |
胡志明市 |
奥博隆 |
乌克超 20:30 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
托法斯 |
土篮超 20:30 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
马尼萨 |
土篮超 20:30 |
皮纳尔 |
奥尔登堡 |
德篮甲 23:00 |
图寅根 |
海德堡 |
德篮甲 23:00 |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |
克赖尔森姆 |
德篮甲 23:00 |
保罗沙 |
汉堡 |
德篮甲 23:00 |
开姆尼茨 |
特力康 |
德篮甲 23:00 |
维尔茨堡 |
国家体育 |
土篮超 23:00 |
卡格达斯 |
蒙扎 |
意甲 00:00 |
拉齐奥 |
麦纳麦 |
巴林超 00:00 |
慕哈瑞克 |
开塞利体育 |
土超 00:00 |
卡拉古鲁克 |
萨姆松珀 |
土超 00:00 |
特拉布宗 |
伊尤斯堡 |
土甲 00:00 |
哥茲塔比 |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
俄甲 00:00 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
冰岛乙 00:00 |
雷弗图尔 |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
冰岛乙 00:00 |
胡萨维克 |
塞那乔其 |
芬超 00:00 |
古比斯 |
派德 |
爱沙甲 00:00 |
卡勒威 |
布兰 |
挪超 00:00 |
罗森博格 |
维萨隆德 |
瑞典甲 00:00 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
俄女超 00:00 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
斯坎斯特 |
拉脱甲 00:00 |
涅日克内 |
开罗国民 |
埃及超 00:00 |
艾尔格纳 |
El达克尔野 |
埃及超 00:00 |
瑟亚米卡 |
萨克宁 |
以超 00:00 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
贝塔耶路撒冷 |
以超 00:00 |
阿什杜德 |
哈迪拉 |
以超 00:00 |
佩塔提科 |
盟约体育 |
亚协杯 00:00 |
中央海岸水手 |
塞尔维特 |
瑞士超 00:00 |
温特图尔 |
草蜢 |
瑞士超 00:00 |
乌契 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
捷甲 00:00 |
俄斯特拉发 |
巴林阿赫利 |
巴林超 00:00 |
艾希迪 |
布赛廷 |
巴林超 00:00 |
拿杰玛 |
萨拉戈萨 |
西篮甲 00:00 |
曼雷萨 |
毕尔巴鄂 |
西篮甲 00:00 |
帕伦西亚 |
梅赫伦 |
比甲 00:15 |
根特 |
吉罗纳 |
西甲 00:30 |
巴萨 |
克拉斯诺 |
俄超 00:30 |
格罗兹尼 |
桑坦德竞技 |
西乙 00:30 |
埃尔切 |
科隆 |
德甲 00:30 |
弗赖堡 |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
俄甲 00:30 |
图拉兵工厂 |
曼城 |
英超 00:30 |
狼队 |
梅斯 |
法甲 01:00 |
雷恩 |
甘冈 |
法乙 01:00 |
圣埃蒂安 |
葡萄牙体育 |
葡超 01:00 |
波尔蒂芒人 |
巴尔蒂 |
摩尔甲 01:00 |
基希讷乌野牛 |
克卢日大学 |
罗甲 01:00 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
以超 01:00 |
海法马卡比 |
迪克瓦夏普尔 |
以超 01:00 |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
梦想 |
WNBA 01:00 |
神秘人 |
新佩斯 |
匈甲 01:15 |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
波兰甲 02:00 |
乔治罗尼亚 |
美洲狮女足 |
墨女超 02:00 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
坎巴亚金融 |
厄瓜甲 02:00 |
马卡拉 |
马里博尔 |
斯亚甲 02:15 |
采列 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
德乙 02:30 |
马格德堡 |
卢加诺 |
瑞士超 02:30 |
圣加仑 |
萨索洛 |
意甲 02:45 |
国米 |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
波黑甲 02:45 |
加比拉 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
比甲 02:45 |
亨克 |
马拉加 |
西篮甲 02:45 |
穆尔西亚 |
奥布拉多 |
西篮甲 02:45 |
安道尔BC |
瓦伦西亚 |
西篮甲 02:45 |
尤文图德 |
马略卡 |
西甲 03:00 |
马竞 |
卡塔赫纳 |
西乙 03:00 |
阿尔科孔 |
布雷斯特 |
法甲 03:00 |
南特 |
科布雷萨尔 |
智利甲 03:00 |
科洛科洛 |
科林蒂安 |
巴西甲 03:00 |
福塔雷萨 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
巴西甲 03:00 |
米内罗竞技 |
新英格兰革命B队 |
美预备联 03:00 |
芝加哥火焰B队 |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
玻利甲 03:00 |
宾托大学生 |
查维斯 |
葡超 03:30 |
波尔图 |
孟菲斯901 |
美乙 04:00 |
坦帕湾 |
沙佩科恩斯 |
巴西乙 04:00 |
米内罗美洲 |
巴尔迪维亚 |
智利杯 04:00 |
帝国联 |
辛辛那提II队 |
美预备联 04:00 |
皇冠传统 |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
厄瓜甲 04:30 |
基多大学体育 |
维拉诺瓦 |
巴西乙 05:00 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
查塔努加 |
美预备联 05:00 |
奥兰多城B队 |
洛沃斯墨 |
洪都甲 05:00 |
CD维达 |
布拉干RB |
巴西甲 05:30 |
弗拉门戈 |
伊比利亚洛杉矶 |
智利杯 06:00 |
公社 |
佩雷拉 |
哥伦甲 06:00 |
布卡拉曼加 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
美乙 06:30 |
哈特福德竞技 |
劳顿联 |
美乙 07:00 |
底特律城 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
美乙 07:00 |
迈阿密FC |
帕丘卡女足 |
墨女超 07:00 |
老虎大学女足 |
德芬 |
厄瓜甲 07:00 |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
太平洋FC |
加拿职 07:00 |
约克联FC |
北卡罗莱纳 |
美乙 07:00 |
罗德岛 |
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
美超 07:00 |
格林维勒FC |
伯明翰军团 |
美乙 07:30 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
西班牙联合 |
智利甲 08:00 |
天主大学 |
克鲁塞罗 |
巴西甲 08:00 |
巴西国际 |
伊图阿诺 |
巴西乙 08:00 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
奥马哈 |
美超 08:00 |
托曼塔FC |
巴兰基亚青年 |
哥伦甲 08:15 |
百万富翁 |
圣安东尼奥 |
美乙 08:30 |
奥克兰根 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
美乙 09:00 |
埃尔帕索机车 |
蒙特雷女足 |
墨女超 09:00 |
瓜达拉哈拉女足 |
CD奥林匹亚 |
洪都甲 09:00 |
伊斯柏纳 |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
墨女超 09:06 |
马萨特兰女足 |
火花 |
WNBA 09:30 |
风暴 |
蒙特雷湾 |
美乙 10:00 |
印地十一 |
南萨哈林斯克 |
俄乙 10:00 |
FK梁赞 |
掘金 |
NBA 10:00 |
森林狼 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
美乙 10:30 |
新墨西哥联 |
凤凰重生 |
美乙 10:30 |
萨克拉门托 |
华雷斯女足 |
墨女超 11:10 |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
约加利SC |
澳首超 11:15 |
甘加林联 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
日女甲 12:00 |
爱媛FC女足 |
静冈产大女足 |
日女甲 12:00 |
群马白星女足 |
滋贺湖王 |
日足联 12:00 |
本田制锁 |
仙台索尼 |
日足联 12:00 |
浦安矛船 |
天籁枚方 |
日足联 12:00 |
丸安冈崎 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
澳威北超 12:30 |
麦格理湖 |
全北现代B队 |
韩K4联 13:00 |
大田市民B队 |
城南FC |
韩K2联 13:00 |
水原三星 |
全州市民 |
韩K4联 13:00 |
唐津市民 |
堪培拉FC |
澳首超 13:00 |
奥康诺骑士 |
昌原 |
韩K3联 14:00 |
木浦市 |
晋州市民 |
韩K4联 14:00 |
世宗瓦内塞 |
晋峰 |
香港超 15:00 |
深水埗 |
北区 |
香港超 15:00 |
理文 |
辽宁铁人 |
中甲 15:00 |
石家庄功夫 |
河南万仙山女足 |
中女超 15:00 |
杭州银行女足 |
上海农商银行女足 |
中女超 15:00 |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
长春大众卓越女足 |
中女超 15:00 |
江苏无锡女足 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
中乙 15:00 |
陕西联合 |
墨尔本胜利 |
澳超 15:00 |
墨尔本城 |
全南天龙 |
韩K2联 15:30 |
庆南FC |
南通支云 |
中超 15:30 |
长春亚泰 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
中甲 15:30 |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
中乙 15:30 |
西安荣海 |
新北航源 |
中台联 15:30 |
台中未来 |
铭传大学 |
中台联 15:30 |
南市台钢 |
湖北青年星 |
中乙 16:00 |
日照宇启华信 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
中乙 16:00 |
广州豹 |
巴伐利亚FC |
蒙古超 16:15 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
斯伐甲 16:30 |
扑雷索夫 |
沙莫林 |
斯伐甲 16:30 |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
新西伯利亚 |
俄甲 17:00 |
韦莱斯 |
乌法 |
俄甲 17:00 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
俄乙 17:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
水原KT音速弹 |
韩篮甲 17:00 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
标准流浪 |
香港超 18:00 |
香港U23 |
上海申花 |
中超 18:00 |
浙江队 |
卡希梅基B队 |
俄乙 18:00 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
巴厘联 |
印尼甲 18:00 |
万隆 |
佩纳菲尔 |
葡甲 18:00 |
马里迪莫 |
普莱西亚 |
乌克超 18:00 |
索尔亚 |
梅克泽芬迪 |
土篮超 18:00 |
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉 |
埃因霍温 |
荷甲 18:15 |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
赫拉克勒 |
荷甲 18:15 |
瓦尔韦克 |
孔敬联 |
泰超 18:30 |
曼谷联 |
卡利亚里 |
意甲 18:30 |
莱切 |
波兹南瓦塔 |
波兰甲 18:30 |
维德祖罗兹 |
台湾石虎 |
中台联 18:30 |
AC台北 |
台湾电力 |
中台联 18:30 |
台北维京人 |
巴斯克尼亚 |
西篮甲 18:30 |
吉罗纳 |
皇家马德里 |
西篮甲 18:30 |
格拉纳达 |
FK秋明 |
俄甲 19:00 |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
俄乙 19:00 |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
拉脱超 19:00 |
里加足球学院 |
拉明斯克土星 |
俄乙 19:00 |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
泽尼特奔萨 |
俄乙 19:00 |
奥耶尔 |
孔波齐矿 |
俄乙 19:00 |
奥布宁斯克 |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
俄乙 19:00 |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
梅州客家 |
中超 19:00 |
沧州雄狮 |
泰港 |
泰超 19:00 |
春武里 |
德仁FC |
蒙古超 19:15 |
图瓦布加努 |
安特卫普 |
比甲 19:30 |
布鲁日 |
艾禾斯堡 |
德乙 19:30 |
柏林赫塔 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
中乙 19:30 |
大连鲲城 |
南京城市 |
中甲 19:30 |
江西庐山 |
塔林弗洛拉 |
爱沙甲 19:30 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
德乙 19:30 |
基尔 |
汉诺威96 |
德乙 19:30 |
帕德博恩 |
武汉三镇 |
中超 19:35 |
青岛海牛 |
北京国安 |
中超 19:35 |
成都蓉城 |
奥萨苏纳 |
西甲 20:00 |
贝蒂斯 |
埃瓦尔 |
西乙 20:00 |
阿莫雷别塔 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
亚美超 20:00 |
BKMA |
叶里温凤凰 |
亚美超 20:00 |
FK瓦尼 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
亚美甲 20:00 |
BKMA II |
诺亚B队 |
亚美甲 20:00 |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
巴蜀府 |
泰超 20:00 |
南奔勇士 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
瑞典超 20:00 |
马尔默 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
瑞典超 20:00 |
尤尔加登 |
深圳新鹏城 |
中超 20:00 |
上海海港 |
埃塞俄比亚国防军 |
埃塞超 20:00 |
沃尔克特城 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
俄甲 20:00 |
利比克 |
哈维德夫 |
丹麦超 20:00 |
维堡 |
林比 |
丹麦超 20:00 |
兰讷斯 |
赫尔辛格 |
丹麦甲 20:00 |
霍森斯 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
俄乙 20:00 |
叶尼塞B队 |
流浪者 |
苏超 20:00 |
基尔马诺克 |
科洛姆纳 |
俄乙 20:00 |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
巴塞尔 |
瑞士超 20:15 |
卢塞恩 |
电讯体工 |
越南联 20:15 |
黄英嘉莱 |
佩特罗鲁 |
罗甲 20:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 |
基辅迪纳摩 |
乌克超 20:30 |
高华尤夫卡 |
托武兹 |
阿塞超 20:30 |
兹拉 |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
马维超 20:30 |
班威明星队 |
福伦丹 |
荷甲 20:30 |
阿贾克斯 |
乌德勒支 |
荷甲 20:30 |
维特斯 |
德扎迪纳摩 |
马维超 20:30 |
元素 |
威尼斯 |
意乙 21:00 |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 |
土超 21:00 |
卡斯帕萨 |
阿尔泰 |
土甲 21:00 |
阿达纳体育 |
班迪马士邦 |
土甲 21:00 |
克斯欧仁古库 |
波德鲁姆士邦 |
土甲 21:00 |
高卡尔利 |
科鲁姆 |
土甲 21:00 |
山路法斯堡 |
根克勒比利吉 |
土甲 21:00 |
吉里森士邦 |
文尼沙FK |
土甲 21:00 |
波卢斯堡 |
沙卡亚斯普 |
土甲 21:00 |
土兹拉士邦 |
尤姆尼耶士邦 |
土甲 21:00 |
埃尔祖鲁姆士邦 |
利物浦女足 |
英女超 21:00 |
曼联女足 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
乌干超 21:00 |
布索加联 |
布雷西亚 |
意乙 21:00 |
莱科 |
厄斯特松德 |
瑞典超甲 21:00 |
奥雷布洛 |
格尼斯坦 |
芬超 21:00 |
哈卡 |
维罗纳 |
意甲 21:00 |
佛罗伦萨 |
科森扎 |
意乙 21:00 |
斯佩齐亚 |
布莱顿 |
英超 21:00 |
阿斯顿维拉 |
切尔西 |
英超 21:00 |
西汉姆联 |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
波兰甲 21:00 |
皮亚斯特 |
拉多姆列 |
斯亚甲 21:00 |
拉加斯加 |
恩波利 |
意甲 21:00 |
弗罗西诺内 |
桑普多利亚 |
意乙 21:00 |
雷吉亚纳 |
特尔纳纳 |
意乙 21:00 |
卡坦扎罗 |
帕尔马 |
意乙 21:00 |
克雷莫纳 |
巴勒莫 |
意乙 21:00 |
阿斯科利 |
摩德纳 |
意乙 21:00 |
科莫 |
马德拉国民 |
葡甲 21:00 |
波尔图B队 |
希塔德拉 |
意乙 21:00 |
巴里 |
比萨 |
意乙 21:00 |
南蒂罗尔 |
维切塔 |
德篮甲 21:30 |
哥廷根 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
VTB联赛 21:30 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
德篮甲 23:00 |
ALBA柏林 |
布伦瑞克雄狮 |
德篮甲 23:00 |
罗斯托克 |
巴塞罗那 |
西篮甲 23:00 |
大加那利 |
卢戈 |
西篮甲 23:00 |
特内里费 |
中央德国 |
德篮甲 23:00 |
路德维希堡 |