亚登斯顿 |
澳威北超 12:30 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
报恩尚武女足 |
韩女联 15:00 |
华川KSPO女足 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
澳足总 15:00 |
昆尼斯 |
德瓦 |
印尼甲 16:00 |
马都拉联 |
巴日托 |
印尼甲 16:00 |
巴杨卡拉泗水联 |
湾水市 |
澳足总 16:30 |
金斯利西部 |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
哈萨甲 17:00 |
阿克托比B队 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
哈萨甲 17:00 |
卡萨尔后备队 |
罗马尼亚U16 |
国际友谊 17:00 |
波兰U16 |
珀斯SC |
澳足总 17:00 |
科克本市 |
泰利卡拉2011女足 |
希女杯 17:00 |
OFI克里特女足 |
白城伍德维尔 |
澳南超 18:00 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
昌宁女足 |
韩女联 18:00 |
首尔市厅女足 |
世宗多博女足 |
韩女联 18:00 |
水原FMC女足 |
庆州FC女足 |
韩女联 18:00 |
现代制铁女足 |
罗马尼亚U16 |
国际友谊 18:00 |
波兰U16 |
西班牙U18 |
国际友谊 18:00 |
瑞士U18 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
哈萨甲 19:00 |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
汗腾格里 |
哈萨甲 19:00 |
卡拉特B队 |
阿拉兹萨特利 |
阿塞甲 19:30 |
卡云艾夫拉克 |
深圳马可波罗 |
CBA 19:35 |
辽宁本钢 |
浙江东阳光药 |
CBA 19:35 |
广东华南虎 |
阿雷马 |
印尼甲 20:00 |
PSM马卡萨 |
万隆 |
印尼甲 20:00 |
婆罗洲FC |
米尔姆甘FK |
阿塞甲 20:00 |
扎塔拉 |
卡拉达格 |
阿塞甲 20:00 |
莫克 |
阿塞拜疆U16 |
国际友谊 20:00 |
乌兹别克斯坦U16 |
卡扎菲FC |
乌干超 21:00 |
维拉竞技 |
光明之星 |
乌干超 21:00 |
坎帕拉市 |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
法罗杯 21:00 |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
葡萄牙体育U23 |
葡U23 21:30 |
杜连斯U23 |
维泽拉U23 |
葡U23 21:30 |
埃斯托里尔U23 |
法马利康U23 |
葡U23 21:30 |
吉维森特U23 |
埃什特雷拉U23 |
葡U23 21:30 |
本菲卡U23 |
UTA阿拉德 |
罗甲 21:45 |
加拉茨钢铁 |
卡塔尔U23 |
U23亚洲杯 22:00 |
日本U23 |
中国U16 |
国际友谊 22:00 |
丹麦U16 |
丹麦U16 |
国际友谊 23:00 |
中国U16 |
白俄罗斯U16 |
国际友谊 23:00 |
塔吉克斯坦U16 |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
法罗杯 23:30 |
维斯图尔 |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
VTB联赛 23:59 |
BC萨马拉 |
赫曼施塔特 |
罗甲 00:00 |
佩特罗鲁 |
弗雷德里西亚 |
丹麦甲 00:00 |
奥尔堡 |
CO科霍戈 |
科特超 00:00 |
ASEC米莫萨 |
海伦芬 |
荷甲 00:45 |
埃因霍温 |
尤尔加登 |
瑞典超 01:00 |
马尔默 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
瑞典超 01:00 |
哈马比 |
卡尔马 |
瑞典超 01:00 |
哥德堡盖斯 |
北雪平 |
瑞典超 01:00 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
瑞典超 01:00 |
米亚尔比 |
B36托尔斯港 |
法罗杯 01:00 |
史卡拉 |
莱里亚 |
葡甲 01:00 |
佩纳菲尔 |
库班火车头 |
VTB联赛 01:00 |
彼尔姆帕尔马 |
诺普斯B队 |
芬兰杯 01:15 |
华卡普 |
韩国U23 |
U23亚洲杯 01:30 |
印尼U23 |
乌迪内斯 |
意甲 02:00 |
罗马 |
穆拉 |
斯亚杯 02:00 |
拉加斯加 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
欧篮联 02:15 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
安特卫普 |
比甲 02:30 |
圣吉罗斯 |
克拉约瓦大学 |
罗甲 02:45 |
克卢日 |
布莱顿 |
英超 03:00 |
曼城 |
前进之鹰 |
荷甲 03:00 |
费耶诺德 |
皇家马德里 |
欧篮联 03:00 |
巴斯克尼亚 |
加尔韦斯 |
巴克甲 04:30 |
华斯高AC |
里奧布兰克AC |
巴克甲 04:30 |
胡玛塔AC |
波特诺山丘 |
解放者杯 06:00 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
科布雷萨尔 |
解放者杯 06:00 |
塔勒瑞斯 |
帕特里奥坦斯 |
哥伦杯 06:30 |
布卡拉曼加 |
独立AC |
巴克甲 06:30 |
圣弗朗西斯科AC |
魔术 |
NBA 07:00 |
骑士 |
摩塔瓜 |
洪都甲 07:15 |
托克亚皇家苏斯达 |
76人 |
NBA 07:30 |
尼克斯 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
解放者杯 08:00 |
百万富翁 |
奎迪奥 |
哥伦杯 08:00 |
恩维加多 |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
解放者杯 08:00 |
圣保罗 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
哥伦杯 09:00 |
福塔雷绍查 |
CD维多利亚 |
洪都甲 09:30 |
CD马拉松 |
塔科马反抗者 |
美预备联 10:00 |
圣何塞地震后备队 |
湖人 |
NBA 10:00 |
掘金 |
蒂华纳女足 |
墨女超 11:00 |
帕丘卡女足 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
中女甲 14:00 |
四川女足 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
中女甲 14:00 |
佛山女足 |
福建南安女足 |
中女甲 14:00 |
天津圣德女足 |
伯希索罗 |
印尼甲 16:00 |
培斯塔坦格朗 |
三宝垄 |
印尼甲 16:00 |
蒂拉佩斯卡保 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
俄青联 16:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
法克尔青年队 |
俄青联 16:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
北京师范大学女足 |
中女甲 16:15 |
云南安泰女足 |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
中女甲 16:15 |
上海申花女足 |
广东体彩女足 |
中女甲 16:15 |
武汉武体女足 |
大连女足 |
中女甲 16:15 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
辛达卡拉U23 |
葡U23 17:00 |
雷克索斯U23 |
阿克扎伊克 |
哈萨甲 17:00 |
FK阿雷斯 |
奥基捷佩斯 |
哈萨甲 17:00 |
SD家族 |
阿祖里FC |
澳达超 17:00 |
达尔文奥林匹克 |
阿祖里FC |
澳达超 17:00 |
达尔文奥林匹克 |
墨尔本骑士 |
澳维超 17:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
波克海尔 |
澳维亚 17:30 |
墨尔本塞尔维 |
布里斯班狮吼 |
澳超 17:45 |
阿德莱德联 |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
乌兹杯 18:00 |
比克波德 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
俄青联 18:00 |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
乌兹杯 18:00 |
达利亚FA |
吉扎克 |
乌兹杯 18:00 |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
塔什干棉农 |
乌兹杯 18:00 |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
乌茲別克女足U18 |
国际友谊 18:00 |
土库曼斯坦女足U18 |
阿德莱德城 |
澳南超 18:00 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
澳南超 18:00 |
克罗伊登国王 |
法鲁人体育U23 |
葡U23 18:00 |
马夫拉U23 |
维塞乌U23 |
葡U23 18:00 |
里奥阿维U23 |
波尔蒂芒人U23 |
葡U23 18:00 |
布拉加U23 |
青岛西海岸 |
中超 18:00 |
南通支云 |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
俄青联 18:00 |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
本特利绿茵 |
澳维甲 18:15 |
墨尔本市NPL |
诺夫克特 |
澳维甲 18:15 |
布伦瑞克城 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
澳维甲 18:30 |
华勒比市 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
澳昆超 18:30 |
布里斯班狼队 |
克罗地亚U16 |
国际友谊 18:30 |
瑞典U16 |
埃森登皇家 |
澳维亚 18:30 |
鲁纳沃丁城 |
北鹰阳光 |
澳维亚 18:30 |
萨巴拉斯 |
帕斯科华伦 |
澳维亚 18:30 |
阿东那城 |
托列斯比卡拉 |
澳南甲 18:45 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
深圳新鹏城 |
中超 19:00 |
青岛海牛 |
凯兰 |
哈萨甲 19:00 |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
拖雷斯 |
哈萨甲 19:00 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
明迪爱瑟斯 |
澳达超 19:00 |
达尔文之心 |
德仁FC |
蒙古超 19:15 |
克布多 |
沙马基 |
阿塞甲 19:30 |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
沧州雄狮 |
中超 19:35 |
河南队 |
长春亚泰 |
中超 19:35 |
梅州客家 |
浙江队 |
中超 19:35 |
北京国安 |
武汉三镇 |
中超 19:35 |
天津津门虎 |
广州龙狮 |
CBA 19:35 |
新疆伊力特 |
上海久事 |
CBA 19:35 |
浙江稠州金租 |
西拉贡 |
印尼甲 20:00 |
佩西加雅加达 |
成都蓉城 |
中超 20:00 |
山东泰山 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
俄青联 20:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
俄青联 20:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
俄青联 20:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
俄青联 20:00 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
乌克甲 20:00 |
科里民 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
阿塞甲 20:00 |
伊尔万FK |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
亚美超 21:00 |
西亚美尼亚 |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
塔吉克超 21:00 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
布索加联 |
乌干超 21:00 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
乌干超 21:00 |
人民国防军 |
塔吉克斯坦女足U18 |
国际友谊 21:00 |
伊朗女足U18 |
库克涛斯 |
塔吉克超 21:00 |
巴克吉萨尔 |
芬兰U16 |
国际友谊 21:15 |
乌拉圭U16 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
俄青联 22:00 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
索契青年队 |
俄青联 22:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
乌兹别克斯坦U23 |
U23亚洲杯 22:00 |
沙特阿拉伯U23 |
迪拜胜利 |
阿联酋超 22:05 |
卡尔巴联盟 |
班尼亚斯 |
阿联酋超 22:05 |
哈塔 |
阿尔科尔 |
卡亲王杯 22:15 |
路萨尔 |
艾拉华特 |
亚美超 23:00 |
FK瓦尼 |
图尔库国际 |
芬超 23:00 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
克尔赫提 |
格鲁甲 23:00 |
森特尔迪亚 |
美塔里加 |
拉脱超 23:00 |
奥达里加 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
土篮超 23:00 |
萨姆逊 |
维捷布斯克 |
白俄超 23:30 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
特内里费 |
篮冠联 23:59 |
珀里斯特拉 |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
爱沙甲 00:00 |
诺米联 |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
格鲁甲 00:00 |
泰拉维 |
涅日克内 |
拉脱甲 00:00 |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
圖威 |
芬兰杯 00:00 |
穆莎 |
马摩洛迪日落 |
非冠杯 00:00 |
突尼斯希望 |
皮亚斯特 |
波兰甲 00:00 |
波兹南瓦塔 |
柏林赫塔 |
德乙 00:30 |
汉诺威96 |
圣保利 |
德乙 00:30 |
罗斯托克 |
华斯尔 |
阿联酋超 00:45 |
阿布扎比半岛 |
酋长 |
阿联酋超 00:45 |
阿布扎比联合 |
菲什联合 |
芬兰杯 00:45 |
TPV坦佩雷 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
罗甲 01:00 |
沃伦塔利 |
林比 |
丹麦超 01:00 |
瓦埃勒 |
B93哥本哈根 |
丹麦甲 01:00 |
霍森斯 |
希勒罗德 |
丹麦甲 01:00 |
纳斯特维德 |
匹林 |
保甲 01:00 |
弗拉察博特夫 |
艾沙哈尼亚 |
卡亲王杯 01:00 |
阿尔比达SC |
科灵 |
丹麦甲 01:00 |
桑德捷斯基 |
代米尔体育 |
土超 01:00 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
瑞典甲 01:00 |
隆德斯 |
拖斯兰达 |
瑞典甲 01:00 |
特罗尔海坦 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
瑞典甲 01:00 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
摩纳哥 |
欧篮联 01:00 |
费内巴切 |
开普敦热刺队 |
南非超 01:30 |
理查兹湾FC |
TS银河 |
南非超 01:30 |
莫罗卡燕子 |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
白俄超 01:30 |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
伊拉克U23 |
U23亚洲杯 01:30 |
越南U23 |
开罗国民 |
非冠杯 02:00 |
马泽姆贝 |
苏阿莱姆 |
摩洛超 02:00 |
莫罗迪亚 |
萨拉格斯基 |
匈甲 02:00 |
普斯卡什学院 |
坎布尔 |
荷乙 02:00 |
多德勒支 |
格拉夫夏普 |
荷乙 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 |
阿贾克斯青年队 |
荷乙 02:00 |
罗达JC |
奥斯 |
荷乙 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 |
芬洛 |
荷乙 02:00 |
邓博施 |
威廉二世 |
荷乙 02:00 |
格罗宁根 |
中央德国 |
德篮甲 02:00 |
海德堡 |
乔治罗尼亚 |
波兰甲 02:30 |
什切青波贡 |
安道尔FC |
西乙 02:30 |
桑坦德竞技 |
波鸿 |
德甲 02:30 |
霍芬海姆 |
比萨 |
意乙 02:30 |
卡坦扎罗 |
威尼斯 |
意乙 02:30 |
克雷莫纳 |
艾尔德里联 |
苏冠 02:45 |
邓迪联 |
弗罗西诺内 |
意甲 02:45 |
萨勒尼塔纳 |
德罗赫达联 |
爱超 02:45 |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
邓多克 |
爱超 02:45 |
波希米亚人 |
舒尔本 |
爱超 02:45 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
沃特福德联 |
爱超 02:45 |
德里城 |
阿斯隆城 |
爱甲 02:45 |
科布漫步者 |
布雷流浪者 |
爱甲 02:45 |
凯里FC |
条约联 |
爱甲 02:45 |
都柏林大学 |
费恩夏普 |
爱甲 02:45 |
科克城 |
欧本 |
比甲 02:45 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
皇家社会 |
西甲 03:00 |
皇马 |
女王公园 |
英冠 03:00 |
利兹联 |
蒙彼利埃 |
法甲 03:00 |
南特 |
沙姆洛克 |
爱超 03:00 |
戈尔韦联 |
穆尔西亚 |
篮冠联 03:00 |
马拉加 |
巴塞罗那 |
欧篮联 03:00 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
吉维森特 |
葡超 03:15 |
阿罗卡 |
步行者 |
NBA 05:30 |
雄鹿 |
伊图阿诺 |
巴西乙 06:00 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
累西腓体育 |
巴西乙 06:00 |
维拉诺瓦 |
奥伊金斯 |
智利甲 07:00 |
西班牙联合 |
约克联FC |
加拿职 07:00 |
温哥华FC |
阿瓦伊 |
巴西乙 07:00 |
桑托斯 |
罗德岛 |
美乙 07:30 |
凤凰重生 |
昆卡竞技 |
厄瓜甲 08:00 |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
巴西乙 08:00 |
沙佩科恩斯 |
独行侠 |
NBA 08:00 |
快船 |
普埃布拉 |
墨西超 09:00 |
墨西哥美洲 |
奥斯汀FC II队 |
美预备联 09:00 |
洛杉矶银河B队 |
肯塔吉内斯 |
哥斯甲 10:00 |
泽伦顿 |
太阳 |
NBA 10:30 |
森林狼 |
克雷塔罗 |
墨西超 11:00 |
美洲狮 |
爱媛FC女足 |
日女甲 11:00 |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
札幌冈萨多 |
日职联 12:00 |
湘南丽海 |
FC今治 |
日职丙 12:00 |
大宫松鼠 |
长野帕塞罗 |
日职丙 12:00 |
北九州向日葵 |
浦安矛船 |
日足联 12:00 |
铃鹿无限 |
丸安冈崎 |
日足联 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 |
林顿加法斯 |
澳威北超 12:30 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
埃文代尔 |
澳维超 13:00 |
格林古利 |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
澳维超 13:00 |
丹德农市 |
莫兰德城 |
澳维超 13:00 |
阿尔托纳 |
丹德农迅雷 |
澳维超 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
澳维甲 13:00 |
金士顿城 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
澳维甲 13:00 |
卡罗琳 |
磐田喜悦 |
日职联 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 |
新泻天鹅 |
日职联 13:00 |
FC东京 |
神户胜利船 |
日职联 13:00 |
京都不死鸟 |
仙台七夕 |
日职乙 13:00 |
千叶市原 |
群马草津温泉 |
日职乙 13:00 |
长崎成功丸 |
水户蜀葵 |
日职乙 13:00 |
藤枝MYFC |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
日职丙 13:00 |
SC相模原 |
横滨体育 |
日职丙 13:00 |
奈良俱乐部 |
首尔衣恋 |
韩K2联 13:00 |
忠南牙山 |
釜山运输 |
韩K3联 13:00 |
大田地铁 |
大邱FCB队 |
韩K3联 13:00 |
坡州市民 |
抱川FC |
韩K3联 13:00 |
金海 |
巨济市民 |
韩K4联 13:00 |
中浪野马 |
全州市民 |
韩K4联 13:00 |
平昌FC |
世宗瓦内塞 |
韩K4联 13:00 |
南阳州市民 |
古玛老虎 |
澳首超 13:00 |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
奥康诺骑士 |
澳首超 13:00 |
约加利SC |
博马里斯 |
澳维亚 13:00 |
布伦达拉鹰 |
水原KT音速弹 |
韩篮甲 13:00 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
阿德莱德SC |
澳南超 13:30 |
帕拉山骑士 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
澳南甲 13:30 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
西部前锋 |
澳南甲 13:30 |
坎伯兰联 |
爱媛FC |
日职乙 13:55 |
甲府风林 |
大阪樱花 |
日职联 14:00 |
横滨水手 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
澳南甲 14:00 |
富勒姆联 |
麦格理湖 |
澳威北超 14:00 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
木浦市 |
韩K3联 14:00 |
江陵 |
西阿德莱德SC |
澳南甲 14:30 |
普雷福特 |
梅特兰 |
澳威北超 14:30 |
库山 |
冠忠南区 |
香港超 15:00 |
理文 |
墨尔本港 |
澳维超 15:00 |
南墨尔本 |
江苏无锡女足 |
中女超 15:00 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
中女超 15:00 |
长春大众卓越女足 |
上海农商银行女足 |
中女超 15:00 |
山东体彩女足 |
北京理工 |
中乙 15:00 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
大连鲲城 |
中乙 15:00 |
湖北青年星 |
台北熊赞女足 |
台木兰联 15:00 |
花莲女足 |
纽卡斯尔喷气机 |
澳超 15:15 |
中央海岸水手 |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
澳超 15:15 |
麦克阿瑟FC |
天安城 |
韩K2联 15:30 |
金浦市民 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
澳南超 15:30 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
釜山偶像 |
韩K2联 15:30 |
安山小绿人 |
苏州东吴 |
中甲 15:30 |
广州队 |
江西庐山 |
中甲 15:30 |
青岛红狮 |
云南金达莱 |
中冠 16:00 |
汕头抽象 |
台中蓝鲸女足 |
台木兰联 16:00 |
桃园战神女足 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
俄乙 16:00 |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
汗加里德 |
蒙古超 16:15 |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
土耳其U18 |
国际友谊 16:30 |
沙特阿拉伯U18 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
澳南超 16:30 |
地铁之星 |
休城 |
澳维超 17:00 |
黑德堡 |
杜保尔 |
哈萨超 17:00 |
热尼斯 |
斯洛伐克U18 |
国际友谊 17:00 |
危地马拉U18 |
摩顿湾联 |
澳昆超 17:30 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
澳南甲 17:30 |
阿德莱德胜利 |
墨尔本胜利 |
澳超 17:45 |
西悉尼流浪者 |
第聂伯罗 |
乌克超 18:00 |
基辅迪纳摩 |
米奈 |
乌克超 18:00 |
敖德萨黑海人 |
高雄先锋女足 |
台木兰联 18:00 |
新北航源女足 |
塔什干火车头 |
乌兹杯 18:00 |
克孜勒库姆 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
乌兹杯 18:00 |
扎亚米尼 |
罗马尼亚U16 |
国际友谊 18:00 |
丹麦U16 |
马夫拉 |
葡甲 18:00 |
奥利维伦斯 |
托纳斯 |
瑞典甲 19:00 |
特瓦克斯 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
俄乙 19:00 |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
马里U18 |
国际友谊 19:00 |
牙买加U18 |
奥尼沙拉 |
瑞典甲 19:00 |
法尔肯堡 |
布伦瑞克 |
德乙 19:00 |
汉堡 |
基尔 |
德乙 19:00 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
帕德博恩 |
德乙 19:00 |
艾禾斯堡 |
武里南联 |
泰超 19:00 |
蒙通联 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
蒙古超 19:15 |
图瓦布加努 |
图兰FC |
哈萨超 19:30 |
阿斯塔纳 |
西汉姆联 |
英超 19:30 |
利物浦 |
卡勒威 |
爱沙甲 19:30 |
卡里鲁 |
春武里 |
泰超 19:30 |
佛统联 |
阿特劳 |
哈萨超 19:30 |
克孜勒扎尔 |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
中甲 19:30 |
佛山南狮 |
云南玉昆 |
中甲 19:30 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
史洛加多波 |
波黑甲 19:30 |
兹维耶达 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
中乙 19:30 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
陕西联合 |
中乙 19:30 |
泰安天贶 |
上海海港 |
中超 19:35 |
上海申花 |
叶尼塞 |
VTB联赛 20:00 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
特尔纳纳 |
意乙 20:00 |
阿斯科利 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
西甲 20:00 |
吉罗纳 |
摩德纳 |
意乙 20:00 |
南蒂罗尔 |
帕尔马 |
意乙 20:00 |
莱科 |
皮纳尔 |
土篮超 20:30 |
梅克泽芬迪 |
乌拉尔 |
VTB联赛 22:00 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
卡格达斯 |
土篮超 23:00 |
马尼萨 |
格拉纳达 |
西篮甲 23:59 |
卢戈 |